SDRUŽENÍ OBČANŮ SE SPOLEČNÝM ZÁJMEM O VELKÉ POPOVICE A OKOLÍ


Výsledky

Běh pro zdraví BONAVITA 2012 - 07.06.2012
Bonavita_vysledky_2012.xlsx (20kB)

Umístění

Jméno

Příjmení

Ročník

50m holky

1.

Kája

Kapalová

2009

2.

Kristýna

Nováčková

2010

3.

Anna Marie

Strnadová

2010

4.

Lada

Kadeřábková

2011

5.

Denisa

Lichtenbergová

2010

50m kluci

1.

Marek

Veber

2009

2.

Šimon

Lukeš

2010

100m holky

1.

Bára

Kapalová

2007

1.

Amélie

Onderšinová

2007

3.

Zuzana

Lichtenbergová

2007

4.

Hedvika

Šuráňová

2007

5.

Olivia

Silvey

2007

6.

Adéla

Bytnarová

2008

7.

Sára

Bártová

2007

8.

Eliška

Luhanová

2007

9.

Linda

Flachsová

2008

10.

Anna

Medřická

2008

11.

Veronika

Havlíčková

2008

12.

Jolana

Rašnerová

2007

13.

Adéla

Janatová

2008

100m kluci

1.

Honzík

Lodr

2007

2.

Vojta

Prchala

2007

3.

Matěj

Kadeřábek

2007

4.

Péťa

Němeček

2008

5.

Filip

Lukavec

2008

6.

Jan Tomáš

Krčka

2008

7.

Mareček

Nováček

2007

8.

Tomáš

Pazderka

2008

9.

Matouš

Šimek

2008

200m holky

1.

Terézie

Táborská

2006

2.

Míša

Frkalová

2005

3.

Alexandra

Silvey

2005

4.

Anna

Matějková

2006

5.

Barbora

Bytnarová

2006

6.

Terezka

Lichtenbergová

2005

7.

Lucie

Hradilová

2006

8.

Klárka

Vicherková

2006

200m kluci

1.

Oliver

Onderšin

2005

2.

Petr

Kabelka

2006

3.

Jáchym

Flachs

2005

4.

Honza

Lasaný

2005

5.

Vojta

Šašek

2005

6.

Dominik

Frkal

2005

7.

Mchal

Saver

2006

8.

Tonda

Medřický

2006

9.

Štěpán

Machovec

2006

500m holky

1.

Hana

Chaloupková

2002

2.

Adéla

Novotná

2004

3.

Tereza

Rašnerová

2004

4.

Andrea

Věžníková

2004

5.

Karolína

Strnadová

2003

6.

Viktorie

Prchalová

2004

7.

Sára

Onderšinová

2002

8.

Vikrorie

Vicherková

2004

500m kluci

1.

Matěj

Lukeš

2002

2.

Jakub

Novotný

2002

3.

David

Hradil

2004

4.

Viktor

Chaloupka

2003

5.

Adam

Lukeš

2004

5.

Jonáš

Luka

2002

7.

Patrik

Sauer

2004

8.

David

Lodr

2003

1000m holky

1.

Sofie

Šafková

2001

2.

Karolína

Šašková

2001

3.

Tereza

Tichá

1999

4.

Adéla

Pourová

2001

1000m kluci

1.

Sebastián

Šafka

2001

2.

František

Šuráň

2001

3.

Matěj

Tichý

1999

4.

Jakub

Rudolf

1999

1500m kluci

1.

Vojta

Bílek

1998

3km ženy

1.

Vanda

Kadeřábková Březinová

1973

2.

Zuzana

Kynclová

1982

3.

Dana

Chaloupková

1971

3km muži

1.

Jan

Oberlander

1975

2.

Jan

Kapal

1974

3.

Tomáš

Rudolf

1972

4.

Tomáš

Lukeš

1967

5.

Pavel

Vlasaný

1975

6.

Jan

Laštůvka

1994

7.

Milan

Veselý

1960


pso@pospokra.cz facebook +420 323 664 523